enotavola

Bollicine

Blanc de noir pinot nero spumante brut metodo classico
Cantina storica di Montù Beccaria, Montù Beccaria (PV)
Rosé de noir pinot nero spumante brut metodo classico
Cantina storica di Montù Beccaria, Montù Beccaria (PV)
Blanc de blanc chardonnay metodo classico
Cantina storica di Montù Beccaria, Montù Beccaria (PV)
Franciacorta brut
Cantine Biondelli, Bornato di Cazzago S. Martino (BS)
Franciacorta saten
Cantine Biondelli, Bornato di Cazzago S. Martino (BS)
Lugana Brut Cà Maiol
Az. Agr. Provenza, Desenzano del Garda (BS)
Valdobbiadene Prosecco Col de Roer DOCG
Az. Agr. Stramare Mario, Valdobbiadene (TV)
Prosecco Spumante doc brut Bellavigna
Bellavigna, Valdobbiadene (TV)
Falanghina Metodo Classico
Coop. Agr. La Guardiense, Santalucia di Guardia S. (BN)
Champagne brut spécial grand cru blanc de blanc
Jean Milan, Oger, Francia

Bianchi

Amalia Rossese Bianco
Amalia Cascina in Langa Srl, Monteforte D'Alba (CN)
Langhe bianco
Roagna Az. Agr. I Paglieri, Barbaresco (CN)
Gavi
Az. Agr. Villa Sparina, Gavi (AL)
Montej bianco
Az. Agr. Villa Sparina, Gavi (AL)
Lugana Molin Cà Maiol
Az. Agr. Provenza, Desenzano del Garda (BS)
Lugana Prestige Cà Maiol
Az. Agr. Provenza, Desenzano del Garda (BS)
Riesling – Magnum
Falkestein Viticoltore Franz Pratzner, Naturno Valle Venosta (BZ)
Riesling
Falkestein Viticoltore Franz Pratzner, Naturno Valle Venosta (BZ)
Gewürztraminer
Consorzio Vignaioli del Südtirol, Bolzano
Müller Thurgau
Consorzio Vignaioli del Südtirol, Bolzano
Voglar
Az. Agr. Peter Dipoli, Neumarkt, Egna, (BZ)
Otto Soave classico doc
Az. Agr. Prà, Verona
Roverello Chardonnay
Az. Agr. Cà Lustra, Faedo di Cinto Euganeo (PD)
Ribolla gialla
Az. Agr. Sturm Oscar, Cormons (GO)
Friulano
Az. Agr. Sturm Oscar, Cormons (GO)
Sauvignon
Az. Agr. Sturm Oscar, Cormons (GO)
Pinot grigio
Az. Agr. Sturm Oscar, Cormons (GO)
Chardonnay Andritz
Az. Agr. Sturm Oscar, Cormons (GO)
Fior d'Acasia - Marche IGT incrocio Bruni 54
Cantina Silvano Strologo, Camerano (AN)
Verdicchio classico superiore doc Bacco
Fattoria Il Coroncino, Staffolo (AN)
Conte della Vipera
Marchesi Antinori Srl, Tenuta Castello della Sala, Umbria
Bramito del Cervo
Marchesi Antinori Srl, Tenuta Castello della Sala, Umbria
Cervaro della Sala
Marchesi Antinori Srl, Tenuta Castello della Sala, Umbria
Trebbiano d'Abruzzo
Az. Agr. Valentini, Loreto Apruntino (PE)
Passerina I.G.T. - Magnum
Villamedoro, Atri (TE)
Pecorino – Magnum
Villamedoro, Atri (TE)
Trebbiano d'Abruzzo – Magnum
Villamedoro, Atri (TE)
Chimera – Magnum
Villamedoro, Atri (TE)
Lacryma Christi del Vesuvio selezione Vigna Lapillo
Az. Agr. Sorrentino, Boscotrecase (NA)
Fiano Sannio Doc
Coop. Agr. La Guardiense, Santalucia di Guardia S. (BN)
Cré Salento Fiano Minutolo I.G.T.
Az. Agr. Vetrère, Montemesola (TA)
Finis Salento Bianco I.G.T.
Az. Agr. Vetrère, Montemesola (TA)
Sole e Vento
Marco De Bartoli, Marsala (TP)
Etna bianco
Tenuta Terre Nere, Randazzo (CT)
Salina bianco
Az. Agr. Carlo Hauner, Salina, Isole Eolie
Salina Carlo Hauner
Az. Agr. Carlo Hauner, Salina, Isole Eolie
Tino Vermentino di Sardegna
Mora & Memo, Serdiana (CA)
Grüner Veltiliner
Urbanihof, Fels, Wagram, (Austria)
Chablis
Sébastian Dampt, Milly-Chablis (Francia)
Anayon
Corona de Aragòn, Zaragona (Spagna)
Albaclara
Haras de Pirque, D.O. Malpo Andes, Pirque (Chile)
Chardonnay Reserva
Haras de Pirque, D.O. Malpo Andes, Pirque (Chile)

Rossi